00:00波兰乙 莫托路宾 VS 萨尼克
00:00塞浦甲 AEL利马索尔 VS 卡米奥提萨
00:00埃及超 艾尔格纳 VS 佩哈亚克
00:00克亚甲 HNK戈里察 VS 鲁达士
00:00卢旺达联 加索基 VS 艾丁切尔斯
00:00立陶乙 FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 巴布伦加斯
00:00捷丙 卡拉路夫 VS 杜库拉B队
00:00挪女超 瓦勒伦加女足 VS 利尼史特朗女足
00:00格鲁甲 克尔赫提 VS 萨古拉利
00:00白俄超 维捷布斯克 VS 斯莫根
00:00阿尔甲 SM阿尔及尔 VS 巴亚兹
00:00波兰甲 皮亚斯特 VS LKS洛迪兹
00:00埃及超 未来足球 VS 国家银行俱乐部
00:00葡U23杯 葡萄牙体育U23 VS 布拉加U23
00:00俄青联 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 VS 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
00:00爱沙女甲冠 塔巴沙卢查玛女足 VS 塔林弗洛拉女足
00:00捷丙 索科尔霍斯托什 VS 波希米亚人1905B队
00:00瑞典女超 洛森格德女足 VS 尤尔加登女足
00:00斯亚乙 科尔卡 VS 比列
00:10奥乙 阿德米拉 VS DSV莱奥本
00:10奥乙 列弗宁 VS 第一维也纳
00:10奥乙 布雷根茨 VS 斯特利费宁
00:15保甲 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 VS 普罗夫迪夫火车头
00:30西女甲 比利亚雷亚尔女足 VS 埃瓦尔女足
00:30吉布超 ACS哈伊布利 VS SDC集团医院
00:30突尼甲 蒙纳斯堤 VS 非洲人
00:30德U19 美因茨05 U19 VS 霍芬海姆U19
00:30德乙 马格德堡 VS 菲尔特
00:30德女联 RB莱比锡女足 VS 霍芬海姆女足
00:30突尼甲 斯法克斯 VS 斯塔图里
00:30马里甲 昂泽 VS 色格拉巴马科
00:30德乙 帕德博恩 VS 汉堡
00:30德地区 奥尔登堡 VS 圣保利业余队
01:00德地区 梅明根 VS 布格豪森
01:00奥丙 曼斯多夫 VS 法沃利特奈尔
01:00奥丙 施瓦兹 VS SPG莫茨
01:00德地区 SV利普施塔特 VS 帕德博恩B队
01:00丹麦甲 希勒罗德 VS 赫尔辛格
01:00瑞典超甲 奥斯达 VS 奥迪沃特
01:00葡甲 OS贝伦人 VS 本菲卡B队
01:00丹麦超 欧登塞 VS 林比
01:00瑞典乙 哈萨赫姆斯 VS 卡尔斯港
01:00拉脱超 里加FC VS 瓦尔米耶拉
01:00奥丙 禾斯贝治 VS 阿勒黑里根
01:00德地区 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 VS 纽伦堡青年队
01:00格鲁甲 第比利斯迪纳摩 VS 萨布塔洛
01:00丹麦甲 B93哥本哈根 VS HB克厄
01:00丹麦甲 霍森斯 VS 纳斯特维德
01:00德丙 埃森 VS 慕尼黑1860
01:00阿联酋超 班尼亚斯 VS 沙迦
02:30德甲 奥格斯堡 VS 斯图加特
02:45意甲 弗罗西诺内 VS 国米
03:00西甲 阿拉维斯 VS 吉罗纳
03:00法甲 尼斯 VS 勒阿弗尔
03:00法甲 布雷斯特 VS 兰斯
07:00NBA 尼克斯 VS 步行者
09:30NBA 掘金 VS 森林狼
13:00日职乙 清水心跳 VS 鹿儿岛联
13:00日职联 京都不死鸟 VS 福冈黄蜂
13:00日职乙 仙台七夕 VS 群马草津温泉
13:00日职联 磐田喜悦 VS 鸟栖砂岩
13:00日职联 新潟天鹅 VS 浦和红钻
13:00澳超 墨尔本胜利 VS 惠灵顿凤凰
13:00澳超 悉尼FC VS 中央海岸水手
14:00日职联 川崎前锋 VS 札幌冈萨多
14:00日职联 湘南丽海 VS 町田泽维亚
15:00中甲 黑龙江冰城 VS 辽宁铁人
15:00日职联 大阪樱花 VS 神户胜利船
15:00日职联 名古屋鲸鱼 VS 大阪钢巴
15:30韩K2联 釜山偶像 VS 忠南牙山
15:30韩K联 仁川联 VS 首尔FC
15:30中甲 江西庐山 VS 大连英博
16:00日职联 FC东京 VS 柏太阳神
18:00韩K联 江原FC VS 大田市民
18:00韩K2联 水原三星 VS 天安城
18:00韩K联 大邱FC VS 光州FC
18:00亚冠杯 横滨水手 VS 阿尔艾因
18:00韩K2联 安山小绿人 VS 首尔衣恋
19:00中超 天津津门虎 VS 上海申花
19:00德乙 沙尔克04 VS 罗斯托克
19:00德乙 柏林赫塔 VS 凯泽斯劳滕
19:00德乙 纽伦堡 VS 艾禾斯堡
19:30中甲 南京城市 VS 重庆铜梁龙
19:30英超 富勒姆 VS 曼城
19:30中甲 苏州东吴 VS 广西平果哈嘹国晶
19:35中超 武汉三镇 VS 山东泰山
20:00中超 北京国安 VS 梅州客家
20:00西甲 马略卡 VS 拉斯帕尔马斯
21:30德甲 弗赖堡 VS 海登海姆
21:30德甲 门兴 VS 法兰克福
21:30德甲 RB莱比锡 VS 云达不莱梅
21:30德甲 科隆 VS 柏林联合
22:00英超 狼队 VS 水晶宫
22:00英超 热刺 VS 伯恩利
22:00英超 埃弗顿 VS 谢菲联
22:00英超 西汉姆联 VS 卢顿
22:00英超 纽卡斯尔联 VS 布莱顿
22:00英超 伯恩茅斯 VS 布伦特福德
22:15西甲 比利亚雷亚尔 VS 塞维利亚