00:00土超 开塞利体育 VS 卡拉古鲁克
00:00西女甲 毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 VS 比利亚雷亚尔女足
00:00西室内足 FC巴塞罗那室内足球队 VS 卡塔格纳室内足球队
00:00捷丙 赫鲁钦 VS 弗里德克
00:00捷甲 布拉格斯拉维亚 VS 俄斯特拉发
00:00巴林超 布赛廷 VS 拿杰玛
00:00波兰丙 GKS贝查特 VS 霍吉尼赞卡
00:00瑞士超 草蜢 VS 乌契
00:00意甲 蒙扎 VS 拉齐奥
00:00亚协杯 盟约体育 VS 中央海岸水手
00:00法全乙 圣派维 VS 埃文
00:00以超 贝塔耶路撒冷 VS 阿什杜德
00:00爱沙甲 派德 VS 卡勒威
00:00芬超 塞那乔其 VS 古比斯
00:00土甲 伊尤斯堡 VS 哥茲塔比
00:00西室内足 新阿波斯托利门(室内) VS 皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
00:00俄女超 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 VS 切尔塔诺沃女足
00:00葡青联U19 沙查维尼斯U19 VS 阿尔科切坦斯U19
00:00爱沙女甲冠 萨库体育会女足 VS 罗图斯女足
00:00斯伐超 兹拉特莫拉夫采 VS 斯卡利卡
00:00瑞士甲 草蜢U21 VS YF尤文图斯
00:00西协丙 新罗CF VS CD洛达
00:00拉脱甲 斯坎斯特 VS 涅日克内
00:00俄甲 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 VS 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
00:00埃及超 El达克尔野 VS 瑟亚米卡
00:00法全联 鲁昂 VS 尼奥特
00:00卢旺达联 卢旺达爱国军 VS 大猩猩FC
00:00冰岛乙 奥拉夫斯维克维京 VS 胡萨维克
00:00土超 萨姆松珀 VS 特拉布宗
00:00巴林超 巴林阿赫利 VS 艾希迪
00:00捷丙 卡罗维瓦利 VS 卡拉路夫
00:00瑞士超 塞尔维特 VS 温特图尔
00:00巴林超 麦纳麦 VS 慕哈瑞克
00:00瑞典甲 维萨隆德 VS 奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
00:00以超 萨克宁 VS 特拉维夫马卡比
00:00法罗超 B68托夫蒂尔 VS NSI鲁纳维克
00:00挪超 布兰 VS 罗森博格
00:00以超 哈迪拉 VS 佩塔提科
00:00西室内足 哈恩帕莱索室内足球队 VS 纳瓦拉室内足球队
00:00斯亚乙 韦莱涅鲁达 VS 亚德兰戴卡尼
00:00西室内足 帕尔马室内足球队 VS 佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
00:00斯伐超 特伦钦 VS 米哈洛夫采
00:00瑞士甲 杜安U21 VS 迪特科尼
00:00爱女联 戈尔韦女足 VS DLR波浪女足
00:00爱沙乙 塔林弗洛拉二队 VS 威克伊勒特
00:00斯伐超 布拉迪斯拉发 VS 日利纳
00:00西协丙 玛查莫洛 VS CD塔兰孔
00:00冰岛乙 KFG加达巴尔 VS 雷弗图尔
00:00埃及超 开罗国民 VS 艾尔格纳
00:00瑞士甲 科索沃苏黎世 VS 史达比奥
00:30西甲 吉罗纳 VS 巴萨
00:30德甲 科隆 VS 弗赖堡
00:30英超 曼城 VS 狼队
01:00法甲 梅斯 VS 雷恩
02:30德乙 凯泽斯劳滕 VS 马格德堡
02:45意甲 萨索洛 VS 国米
03:00西甲 马略卡 VS 马竞
03:00法甲 布雷斯特 VS 南特
04:00美职业 温哥华白帽 VS 奥斯汀FC
07:00NBA 森林狼 VS 掘金
07:30美职业 迈阿密国际 VS 纽约红牛
07:30美职业 圣何塞地震 VS 洛杉矶FC
07:30美职业 夏洛特FC VS 波特兰伐木工
07:30美职业 奥兰多城 VS 辛辛那提FC
07:30美职业 多伦多FC VS 达拉斯FC
07:30美职业 华盛顿联 VS 费城联合
07:30美职业 亚特兰大联 VS 明尼苏达联
08:30美职业 纳什维尔SC VS 蒙特利尔CF
08:30美职业 芝加哥火焰 VS 新英格兰革命
08:30美职业 休斯敦迪纳摩 VS 圣路易斯城
09:30美职业 皇家盐湖城 VS 堪萨斯城竞技
10:30美职业 温哥华白帽 VS 奥斯汀FC
13:00韩K2联 城南FC VS 水原三星
13:00韩K联 水原FC VS 江原FC
15:00澳超 墨尔本胜利 VS 墨尔本城
15:00中甲 辽宁铁人 VS 石家庄功夫
15:30中甲 上海嘉定汇龙 VS 广西平果哈嘹国晶
15:30中超 南通支云 VS 长春亚泰
15:30韩K2联 全南天龙 VS 庆南FC
15:30韩K联 金泉尚武 VS 仁川联
18:00中超 上海申花 VS 浙江队
18:30意甲 卡利亚里 VS 莱切
19:00中超 梅州客家 VS 沧州雄狮
19:30德乙 汉诺威96 VS 帕德博恩
19:30德乙 韦恩威斯巴登 VS 基尔
19:30德乙 艾禾斯堡 VS 柏林赫塔
19:30中甲 南京城市 VS 江西庐山
19:35中超 武汉三镇 VS 青岛海牛
19:35中超 北京国安 VS 成都蓉城
20:00西甲 奥萨苏纳 VS 贝蒂斯
20:00中超 深圳新鹏城 VS 上海海港
21:00意甲 维罗纳 VS 佛罗伦萨
21:00英超 布莱顿 VS 阿斯顿维拉
21:00意甲 恩波利 VS 弗罗西诺内
21:00英超 切尔西 VS 西汉姆联
21:30德甲 柏林联合 VS 波鸿
22:15西甲 塞尔塔 VS 比利亚雷亚尔
23:30英超 利物浦 VS 热刺
23:30德甲 法兰克福 VS 勒沃库森