00:00塞浦甲 卡托克匹亚斯 VS 萨拉米斯
00:00波兰甲 凯尔采科罗纳 VS 拉多米亚克
00:00布法联 德尔福特维特斯 VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00挪丙 特里格拉德 VS 莫斯佐恩
00:00爱沙乙 塔林弗洛拉二队 VS 维米斯
00:00捷丙 赫鲁钦 VS 特里内茨
00:00捷丙 皮斯克 VS 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
00:00挪乙 斯吉德 VS 卡积沙斯
00:00俄超 克拉斯诺 VS 沃罗涅日火炬
00:00斯伐甲 波罗尼 VS 布拉迪斯拉发B队
00:00波兰乙 斯塔泽舒夫 VS 保德比斯基
00:00塞浦甲 阿蒂埃努 VS 艾治拿斯
00:00墨西U23 马萨特兰U23 VS 华雷斯U23
00:00埃塞超 法西尔凯内马 VS 阿达玛城
00:00卢旺达联 加索基 VS 松里泽
00:00拉脱甲 图库姆斯B队 VS 奥莱纳
00:00捷丙 赫拉尼斯 VS 哲诺伊摩
00:00挪女超 利恩女足 VS 利尼史特朗女足
00:00俄青联 巴蒂卡青年队 VS 莫斯科斯巴达青年队
00:00格鲁甲 泰拉维 VS 萨布塔洛
00:00欧青联 波尔图U19 VS AC米兰U19
00:00波兰乙 华沙普罗尼亚 VS 索斯诺维克
00:10奥乙 DSV莱奥本 VS 列弗宁
00:10奥乙 阿姆斯特顿 VS 格拉茨风暴青年队
00:10奥乙 SV霍恩 VS 里德
00:10奥乙 阿德米拉 VS 卡芬堡
00:10奥乙 第一维也纳 VS 拉夫尼茨
00:30吉布超 ACS哈伊布利 VS 吉布提电信
00:30瑞典乙 利德雪平 VS IK高首德
00:30突尼杯 斯法克斯 VS 马沙体育
00:30德乙 艾禾斯堡 VS 沙尔克04
00:30德女联 RB莱比锡女足 VS 勒沃库森女足
00:30瑞典乙 诺沙比 VS IF洛迪
00:30德地区 布格豪森 VS 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
00:30德乙 纽伦堡 VS 帕德博恩
00:30白俄超 鲍里索夫巴特 VS 第聂伯
00:30意甲 热那亚 VS 拉齐奥
01:00土超 贝西克塔斯 VS 安卡拉古库
01:00斯亚乙 拖里格拉瓦 VS 韦莱涅鲁达
01:00丹麦甲 B93哥本哈根 VS 纳斯特维德
01:00丹麦甲 霍森斯 VS 赫尔辛格
01:00阿尔甲 贝鲁扎达 VS 比斯克拉
01:00土甲 阿尔泰 VS 文尼沙FK
01:00埃及超 扎马雷克 VS 金字塔
01:00丹麦超 兰讷斯 VS 欧登塞
01:00奥丙 纽锡德尔 VS 特赖斯基兴
01:00丹麦甲 希勒罗德 VS HB克厄
01:00德丙 桑德豪森 VS 比勒菲尔德
01:00保甲 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 VS 索非亚斯拉维亚
01:00葡甲 费伦斯 VS 雷克索斯
02:30德甲 法兰克福 VS 奥格斯堡
02:45意甲 卡利亚里 VS 尤文
03:00法甲 尼斯 VS 洛里昂
03:00西甲 毕尔巴鄂 VS 格拉纳达
09:00墨西超 马萨特兰 VS 华雷斯
11:00墨西超 蒂华纳 VS 普埃布拉
11:00墨西超 圣路易斯 VS 托卢卡
13:00日职乙 山形山神 VS 爱媛FC
13:00日职乙 清水心跳 VS 仙台七夕
13:00日职联 京都不死鸟 VS 新泻天鹅
13:00日职联 鸟栖砂岩 VS 鹿岛鹿角
13:00韩K联 光州FC VS 蔚山HD
13:00韩K2联 富川FC VS 釜山偶像
13:00日职乙 藤枝MYFC VS 德岛漩涡
13:00日职乙 甲府风林 VS 群马草津温泉
13:00日职乙 冈山绿雉 VS 熊本深红
13:00日职联 札幌冈萨多 VS 广岛三箭
13:00日职联 横滨水手 VS 柏太阳神
13:00韩K联 水原FC VS 济州联
13:30澳超 西悉尼流浪者 VS 墨尔本城
14:00足协杯 上海赛更达 VS 赣州瑞狮
14:00足协杯 德州海山 VS 泰安天贶
14:00足协杯 长乐金刚腿 VS 湖南湘涛
14:00足协杯 黔西南栩烽棠 VS 深圳青年人
14:00足协杯 上海长宁三菱重工 VS 江西黑马青年婺源奥飞
14:00日职联 福冈黄蜂 VS 磐田喜悦
14:00足协杯 深圳吉祥 VS 广西蓝航
14:00足协杯 江苏南房东晟 VS 廊坊荣耀之城
14:00足协杯 曲靖宜步 VS 广西恒宸
14:00足协杯 西安荣海 VS 广州豹
14:00足协杯 上海申水 VS 海口名城
14:00足协杯 长春喜都 VS 陕西联合
14:00足协杯 青岛中青英联 VS 湖北青年星
14:00足协杯 山西翔宇 VS 北京理工
14:00日职联 湘南丽海 VS 神户胜利船
14:00足协杯 长宁三菱重工 VS 江西黑马青年
14:00足协杯 大连鲲城 VS 泉州亚新
14:00足协杯 广西布山 VS 日照宇启
14:00足协杯 杭州钱唐 VS 南通海门珂缔缘
14:30足协杯 山西翔宇 VS 北京理工
15:00中甲 石家庄功夫 VS 黑龙江冰城
15:00日职联 浦和红钻 VS 大阪钢巴
15:00足协杯 长春喜都 VS 陕西联合
15:00足协杯 黔西南栩烽棠 VS 深圳青年人
15:00中甲 辽宁铁人 VS 江西庐山
15:00日职联 川崎前锋 VS 东京绿茵
15:00足协杯 德州海山 VS 泰安天贶
15:00足协杯 大连鲲城 VS 泉州亚新
15:30澳超 墨尔本胜利 VS 布里斯班狮吼
15:30韩K2联 城南FC VS 忠北清州
15:30足协杯 深圳吉祥 VS 广西蓝航
15:30韩K联 浦项铁人 VS 金泉尚武
15:30足协杯 西安荣海 VS 广州豹
15:30韩K联 首尔FC VS 全北现代
15:30中超 山东泰山 VS 沧州雄狮
15:30中甲 上海嘉定汇龙 VS 青岛红狮
17:45澳超 麦克阿瑟FC VS 悉尼FC
19:00德乙 奥斯纳布吕克 VS 布伦瑞克
19:00德乙 杜塞尔多夫 VS 菲尔特
19:00中超 成都蓉城 VS 深圳新鹏城
19:00德乙 凯泽斯劳滕 VS 韦恩威斯巴登
19:30足协杯 广西布山 VS 日照宇启华信
19:35中超 武汉三镇 VS 长春亚泰
20:00西甲 塞尔塔 VS 拉斯帕尔马斯
20:00中超 南通支云 VS 上海申花
21:30德甲 沃尔夫斯堡 VS 波鸿
21:30德甲 科隆 VS 达姆施塔特
21:30德甲 霍芬海姆 VS 门兴
21:30德甲 海登海姆 VS RB莱比锡
22:00英超 卢顿 VS 布伦特福德
22:00英超 谢菲联 VS 伯恩利
22:15西甲 巴列卡诺 VS 奥萨苏纳
23:00法甲 南特 VS 雷恩