00:00塞尔甲 普莱特尔 VS 维尔沙克
00:00葡青联U19 基维辛迪U19 VS 查维斯U19
00:00俄超 莫斯巴达 VS 乌拉尔
00:00奥甲 沃尔夫斯贝格 VS 阿尔塔奇
00:00西协乙 巴巴斯托 VS 巴拉卡度
00:00葡青联U19 比拉马U19 VS 艾华卡U19
00:00西协乙 阿尔西拉 VS 大力神
00:00埃塞超 埃塞俄比亚保险 VS 阿瓦沙城
00:00西协乙 马贝尔拉 VS 圣洛克
00:00西协丙 祖维艾斯潘诺 VS 甘迪亚
00:00匈甲 MTK布达佩斯 VS 凯奇凯梅特
00:00冰女联杯 贝雷达比历克女足 VS 瓦鲁尔女足
00:00俄甲 迪沙辛斯克 VS 伊凡诺沃
00:00比女甲 沙斯特尔女足 VS 摩尔达沃女足
00:00塞尔甲 杜博西卡 VS 马瑟瓦沙巴
00:00俄甲 马舒克KMV VS FK卡卢加
00:00葡青联U19 布拉加U19 VS 波尔图U19
00:00塞尔甲 帕拉辛 VS FK梅塔拉卡
00:00葡青联U19 本菲卡U19 VS 维塞乌U19
00:00俄甲 科斯特罗马斯巴达 VS 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
00:00塞尔甲 拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 VS 塞华诺
00:00葡青联U19 维泽拉U19 VS 鲁席塔尼亚U19
00:00乌克超 维勒斯 VS 克里夫巴斯
00:00葡青联U19 贝伦人U19 VS 伊斯托里尔U19
00:00奥甲 奥地利卢斯特瑙 VS WSG蒂罗尔
00:00塞尔甲 特斯蒂拉 VS 米特罗维察
00:00西协乙 巴尔亚 VS 纳塞拉
00:00葡青联U19 科英布拉大学U19 VS 图伦斯U19
00:00西协乙 巴达洛纳 VS 安德拉特克斯
00:00西协丙 莱斯卡拉 VS 圣克里斯托瓦尔
00:00西协乙 努曼西亚 VS 阿达维联
00:00卢旺达联 基约乌体育 VS 穆斯泽FC
00:00罗甲 克卢日大学 VS UTA阿拉德
00:00波兰丙 LKS洛迪兹II VS 比托姆
00:00俄甲 库尔斯克前卫 VS 布里安斯克迪纳摩
00:00塞尔甲 科路巴拉 VS 印德及亚
00:00法甲 梅斯 VS 摩纳哥
00:00塞尔甲 格拉菲卡 VS 诺维萨德拉多斯特
00:00葡青联U19 法马利卡欧U19 VS 葡萄牙体育U19
00:00俄甲 额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 VS 米阿斯
00:00塞尔甲 OFK贝尔格莱德 VS 塞门德里亚1924
00:00葡青联U19 里奥阿维U19 VS 博维斯塔U19
00:00克亚甲 鲁达士 VS 里耶卡
00:30瑞女联 杜安女足 VS 塞尔维特女足
00:30以超 佩塔提科 VS 阿什杜德
00:30斯伐超 布拉迪斯拉发 VS 波德布雷佐瓦
00:30塞利昂超 兰博伊 VS 钻石星尘
00:30波兰乙 查洛里 VS 克拉科夫
00:30斯亚甲 采列 VS 亚穆尼积
00:30波兰甲 皮亚斯特 VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
01:00意甲 拉齐奥 VS 尤文
01:30德甲 拜仁 VS 多特蒙德
01:30西甲 瓦伦西亚 VS 马略卡
01:30英超 阿斯顿维拉 VS 狼队
02:00美职业 费城联合 VS 明尼苏达联
03:30德乙 柏林赫塔 VS 纽伦堡
03:45意甲 佛罗伦萨 VS AC米兰
04:00西甲 巴萨 VS 拉斯帕尔马斯
04:00法甲 里昂 VS 兰斯
04:00英超 布伦特福德 VS 曼联
04:00美职业 科罗拉多急流 VS 洛杉矶FC
05:00NBA 凯尔特人 VS 鹈鹕
07:00墨西超 墨西哥美洲 VS 圣路易斯
07:00NBA 灰熊 VS 魔术
07:30美职业 夏洛特FC VS 辛辛那提FC
07:30NBA 雄鹿 VS 老鹰
07:30美职业 华盛顿联 VS 蒙特利尔CF
07:30美职业 迈阿密国际 VS 纽约城
07:30美职业 多伦多FC VS 堪萨斯城竞技
07:30美职业 奥兰多城 VS 纽约红牛
08:00澳超 惠灵顿凤凰 VS 布里斯班狮吼
08:30美职业 纳什维尔SC VS 哥伦布机员
08:30美职业 奥斯汀FC VS 达拉斯FC
08:30美职业 休斯敦迪纳摩 VS 圣何塞地震
09:00墨西超 帕丘卡 VS 托卢卡
09:00墨西超 蒙特雷 VS 瓜达拉哈拉
09:30美职业 皇家盐湖城 VS 圣路易斯城
10:30美职业 温哥华白帽 VS 波特兰伐木工
10:30美职业 洛杉矶银河 VS 西雅图海湾人
11:00墨西超 美洲狮 VS 蓝十字
11:05墨西超 美洲狮 VS 蓝十字
12:00澳超 墨尔本胜利 VS 珀斯光荣
13:00韩K2联 全南天龙 VS 天安城
13:00韩K联 江原FC VS 首尔FC
13:00韩K2联 富川FC VS 庆南FC
15:30韩K联 光州FC VS 大邱FC
15:30中甲 苏州东吴 VS 佛山南狮
15:30韩K2联 水原三星 VS 釜山偶像
15:30中超 长春亚泰 VS 天津津门虎
19:00法甲 洛里昂 VS 布雷斯特
19:30中甲 石家庄功夫 VS 青岛红狮
19:30德乙 圣保利 VS 帕德博恩
19:30德乙 马格德堡 VS 汉诺威96
19:30中甲 南京城市 VS 辽宁铁人
19:30德乙 韦恩威斯巴登 VS 奥斯纳布吕克
19:30德乙 沙尔克04 VS 卡尔斯鲁厄
19:30德乙 菲尔特 VS 汉堡
19:30中甲 广西平果哈嘹国晶 VS 无锡吴钩
19:35CBA 辽宁本钢 VS 南京头排苏酒
19:35中超 山东泰山 VS 上海申花
19:35CBA 宁波町渥 VS 北京北汽
19:35CBA 青岛国信水产 VS 浙江东阳光药
19:35CBA 天津先行者 VS 山西汾酒股份
19:35CBA 广州龙狮 VS 广东华南虎
20:00西甲 塞尔塔 VS 巴列卡诺
20:00中超 梅州客家 VS 浙江队
20:00CBA 九台农商银行 VS 新疆伊力特
21:00法甲 尼斯 VS 南特
21:00法甲 克莱蒙 VS 图卢兹
21:00法甲 勒阿弗尔 VS 蒙彼利埃
21:00英超 利物浦 VS 布莱顿
21:30德甲 奥格斯堡 VS 科隆
22:15西甲 吉罗纳 VS 贝蒂斯
23:05法甲 斯特拉斯堡 VS 雷恩
23:30德甲 斯图加特 VS 海登海姆
23:30英超 曼城 VS 阿森纳